PODZIMNÍ LOS 1.LIGY
Přidal Bender, 22.06.2009 14:42:25

Dnes byla rozlosována podzimní část 1.ligy.


Podrobné novinky

1. kolo, 25. července
Bohemians 1905 - Brno
České Budějovice - Jablonec
Liberec - Kladno
Teplice - Sparta
Slovácko - Plzeň
Baník - Příbram
Střížkov - Olomouc
Slavia - Mladá Boleslav

 

2. kolo, 1. srpna
Střížkov - České Budějovice
Kladno - Příbram
Sparta - Bohemians 1905
Mladá Boleslav - Liberec
Olomouc - Baník
Jablonec - Slovácko
Plzeň - Teplice
Brno - Slavia

 

3. kolo, 8. srpna
Slavia - Střížkov
Teplice - České Budějovice
Slovácko - Olomouc
Liberec - Brno
Baník - Plzeň
Bohemians 1905 - Jablonec
Příbram - Sparta
Kladno - Mladá Boleslav

 

4. kolo, 15. srpna
Střížkov - Teplice
České Budějovice - Slavia
Sparta - Kladno
Mladá Boleslav - Příbram
Olomouc - Bohemians 1905
Jablonec - Baník
Plzeň - Liberec
Brno - Slovácko

 

5. kolo, 22. srpna
Teplice - Slavia
Slovácko - Střížkov
Liberec - České Budějovice
Baník - Brno
Bohemians 1905 - Plzeň
Příbram - Olomouc
Kladno - Jablonec
Sparta - Mladá Boleslav

 

6. kolo, 29. srpna
Střížkov - Liberec
České Budějovice - Baník
Slavia - Slovácko
Mladá Boleslav - Bohemians 1905
Olomouc - Sparta
Jablonec - Příbram
Plzeň - Kladno
Brno - Teplice

 

7. kolo, 12. září
Slovácko - Teplice
Liberec - Slavia
Baník - Střížkov
Bohemians 1905 - České Budějovice
Příbram - Plzeň
Kladno - Brno
Sparta - Jablonec
Mladá Boleslav - Olomouc

 

8. kolo, 19. září
Střížkov - Příbram
České Budějovice - Slovácko
Slavia - Baník
Teplice - Bohemians 1905
Olomouc - Kladno
Jablonec - Liberec
Plzeň - Mladá Boleslav
Brno - Sparta

 

9. kolo, 26. září
Liberec - Slovácko
Baník - Teplice
Bohemians 1905 - Slavia
Příbram - České Budějovice
Kladno - Střížkov                                                                                                                              Sparta - Plzeň
Mladá Boleslav - Brno
Olomouc - Jablonec

 

10. kolo, 3. října
Střížkov - Bohemians 1905
České Budějovice - Kladno
Slavia - Sparta
Teplice - Liberec
Slovácko - Baník
Jablonec - Mladá Boleslav
Plzeň - Olomouc
Brno - Příbram

 

11. kolo, 17. října
Baník - Liberec
Bohemians 1905 - Slovácko
Kladno - Slavia
Sparta - České Budějovice
Mladá Boleslav - Střížkov
Olomouc - Brno
Jablonec - Plzeň
Příbram - Teplice

 

12. kolo, 24. října
Střížkov - Sparta
České Budějovice - Plzeň
Slavia - Olomouce
Teplice - Mladá Boleslav
Slovácko - Kladno
Liberec - Příbram
Baník - Bohemians 1905
Brno - Jablonec

 

13. kolo, 31. října
Bohemians 1905 - Liberec
Příbram - Slavia
Kladno - Teplice
Sparta - Baník
Mladá Boleslav - Slovácko
Olomouc - České Budějovice
Jablonec - Střížkov
Plzeň - Brno

 

14. kolo, 7. listopadu
Střížkov - Brno
České Budějovice - Mladá Boleslav
Slavia - Plzeň
Teplice - Jablonec
Slovácko - Sparta
Liberec - Olomouc
Baník - Kladno
Bohemians 1905 - Příbram

 

15. kolo, 14. listopadu
Příbram - Slovácko
Kladno - Bohemians 1905
Sparta - Liberec
Mladá Boleslav - Baník
Olomouc - Teplice
Jablonec - Slavia
Plzeň - Střížkov
Brno - České Budějovice

 

16. kolo, 21. listopadu
České Budějovice - Střížkov
Příbram - Kladno
Bohemians 1905 - Sparta
Liberec - Mladá Boleslav
Baník - Olomouc
Slovácko - Jablonec
Teplice - Plzeň
Slavia - Brno